Victoria Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
NOVICE 3
Victoria Racquet Club (Novice Blue)
-
Novice 3 Blue
-

SUN 11/23
7:00AM
NOVICE 3
Sooke 2W
-
Novice 3 Red
-

SUN 11/23
7:00AM
NOVICE 2
Novice 2 Red
-
Novice 2 Blue
-

SUN 11/23
7:30AM
PEEWEE C
Saanich C2
-
PeeWee C3
-

SUN 11/23
8:20AM
ATOM C
Atom C1
5
JDF C5
2

SUN 11/23
F
ATOM C
Atom C3
-
Sooke Thunderbirds
-

SUN 11/23
9:00AM
BANTAM C
Bantam C2
0
JDF C3
1

SUN 11/23
F
MIDGET C
Midget C4
-
Saanich C4
-

SUN 11/23
10:15AM
ATOM FEMALE
Atom Female
-
peninsula C
-

SUN 11/23
2:30PM
PEEWEE T2
JDF2
-
PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)
-

SUN 11/23
9:55PM
PEEWEE T2
Stockton Jr Colts
-
PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)
-

FRI 11/28
12:15AM
PEEWEE T2
PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)
-
Portland Jr Winterhawks AA
-

FRI 11/28
3:45PM
ATOM A
Atom Development
-
JDF Atom B1
-

SAT 11/29
7:00AM
PEEWEE C
Peninsula C3
-
PeeWee C3
-

SAT 11/29
8:00AM
NOVICE 3
Novice 3 Red
-
Sooke 2W
-

SAT 11/29
9:00AM
ATOM C
Atom C3
-
Peninsula C2
-

SAT 11/29
9:15AM
BANTAM C
Bantam C3
-
JDF C2
-

SAT 11/29
9:30AM
PEEWEE T2
Ridge Meadows A3
-
PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)
-

SAT 11/29
10:45AM
ATOM FEMALE
Oceanside Atom Female
-
Atom Female
-

SAT 11/29
11:00AM
BANTAM FEMALE
TBA
-
Bantam Female
-

SAT 11/29
12:30PM

Always an Ice Hawk - Morgan Skinner

Ice Hawk alumni Morgan Skinner has been recently named to the BC Hockey U18 team and will compete in Prince George, BC in February 2015 at the Canada Winter Games.

read more

Bantam Ice Hawks Capture Eagle Cup

Congrats to all the VMHA Ice Hawks' teams that batlled it out in tournaments this past Thanksgiving Weekend. A special shout-out to the Bantam Rep team...

read more

World Girls' Hockey Weekend Oct. 10-12, 2014

Help VMHA Celebrate World Girls' Hockey Weekend October 10-12, 2014

read more

Earn Your Stripes - Earn Some Cash!

VMHA Officiating program is in need of new youth officials to join their program this season. There are plenty of games to go around for new officials.

read more

Important Reminders!

Upcoming dates to keep in mind for players, families, managers and coaches....Social Media Safety, Night with the Royals, Managers meeting and Coaching Clinic.....

read more


There is no content to display.

  • PeeWee T2Stockton Jr Colts vs. PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)
    @ Winterhawks Skating CenterFriday November 28, 12:15 am - 1:45 am
  • PeeWee T2PeeWee A (T2 - Rep) vs. Portland Jr Winterhawks AA
    @ Winterhawks Skating CenterFriday November 28, 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Atom AAtom Development vs. JDF Atom B1
    @ Westhills (Langford)Saturday November 29, 7:00 am - 8:30 am
  • PeeWee CPeninsula C3 vs. PeeWee C3
    @ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Saturday November 29, 8:00 am - 9:20 am
  • Novice 3Novice 3 Red vs. Sooke 2W
    @ Sooke Arena (SEAPARC)Saturday November 29, 9:00 am - 10:20 am
  • Atom CAtom C3 vs. Peninsula C2
    @ Panorama Arena BSaturday November 29, 9:15 am - 10:45 am
  • Bantam CBantam C3 vs. JDF C2
    @ Archie BrowningSaturday November 29, 9:30 am - 10:50 am
  • PeeWee T2Ridge Meadows A3 vs. PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)
    @ Winterhawks Skating CenterSaturday November 29, 10:45 am - 12:15 pm
  • Atom FemaleOceanside Atom Female vs. Atom Female
    @ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Saturday November 29, 11:00 am - 12:20 pm
  • Bantam FemaleTBA vs. Bantam Female
    @ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Saturday November 29, 12:30 pm - 2:20 pm
  • Atom C2@ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Monday November 24, 3:45 pm - 4:40 pm
  • Atom C3@ Archie BrowningMonday November 24, 3:45 pm - 4:40 pm
  • Atom Female@ Archie BrowningMonday November 24, 4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Atom C1@ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Monday November 24, 4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
  • PeeWee C3@ Oak Bay ArenaMonday November 24, 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • PeeWee B (T3 - Rep)@ Oak Bay ArenaMonday November 24, 6:40 pm - 7:35 pm
  • Atom Development@ Oak Bay ArenaMonday November 24, 6:40 pm - 7:35 pm
  • PeeWee A (T2 - Rep)@ Oak Bay ArenaTuesday November 25, 6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Atom Development@ I.C.E. (Island Centre of Excellence)Tuesday November 25, 6:30 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Bantam C2@ SOFMCTuesday November 25, 7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Bantam C3@ SOFMCTuesday November 25, 7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Midget C4@ Oak Bay ArenaTuesday November 25, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • PeeWee C3@ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Wednesday November 26, 6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Novice 3 Blue@ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Wednesday November 26, 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Novice 3 Red@ Archie BrowningWednesday November 26, 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Atom C3@ Archie BrowningThursday November 27, 6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Atom C2@ Archie Browning Arena (ESQ)Thursday November 27, 6:00 am - 6:50 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software